Jinx, Rebel

Riftbound card

Jinx, Rebel

202/298 - Origins - Epic - Unit

ChaosStandard
Energy
5
Power
-
Health
-

Rules text

Card Text

Jinx, Rebel is listed in the RiftStorm Riftbound card database.

Seen in play

Decks Running Jinx, Rebel

Browse All Decks

No public deck runs Jinx, Rebel yet — be the first.

Open the deck builder, add Jinx, Rebel, and publish the list to claim this spot.

Build with Jinx, Rebel